MŁODZIK I - grupa I – 2003/2004

I RUNDA

1  kolejka

T/MŁM/1

 KSSPR I Końskie

 SPR WISŁA I Sandomierz

30:15 (13:9)

T/MŁM/2

 MSS Masłów

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

14:39 (5:21)

T/MŁM/3

 KS KSZO II Ostrowiec Św.

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

22:35 (9:19)

2  kolejka

T/MŁM/7

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

 MSS Masłów

35:22 (17:9)

T/MŁM/8

 SPR WISŁA I Sandomierz

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

22:17 (14:8)

T/MŁM/9

 KS KSZO II Ostrowiec Św.

 KSSPR I Końskie

21:38 (12:17)

3  kolejka

T/MŁM/13

 KSSPR I Końskie

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

38:16 (16:8)

T/MŁM/14

 SPR WISŁA I Sandomierz

 MSS Masłów

42:8 (22:5)

T/MŁM/15

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

 KS KSZO II Ostrowiec Św.

39:22 (14:11)

4  kolejka

T/MŁM/19

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

 KSSPR I Końskie

24:25 (14:11)

T/MŁM/20

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

 SPR WISŁA I Sandomierz

20:31 (12:16)

T/MŁM/21

 MSS Masłów

 KS KSZO II Ostrowiec Św.

25:24 (12:14)

5  kolejka

T/MŁM/25

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

32:21 (17:9)

T/MŁM/26

 MSS Masłów

 KSSPR I Końskie

52:12 (25:3)

T/MŁM/27

 KS KSZO II Ostrowiec Św.

 SPR WISŁA I Sandomierz

16:30 (10:12)

6  kolejka

T/MŁM/31

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

24:30 (13:15)

T/MŁM/32

 MSS Masłów

 KSSPR I Końskie

14:59 (3:30)

T/MŁM/33

 SPR WISŁA I Sandomierz

 KS KSZO II Ostrowiec Św.

43:12 (20:6)

7  kolejka

T/MŁM/37

 KSSPR I Końskie

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

30:25 (17:12)

T/MŁM/38

 SPR WISŁA I Sandomierz

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

26:12 (6:6)

T/MŁM/39

 KS KSZO II Ostrowiec Św.

 MSS Masłów

29:25 (15:8)

8  kolejka

T/MŁM/43

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

 KSSPR I Końskie

28:42 (15:20)

T/MŁM/44

 MSS Masłów

 SPR WISŁA I Sandomierz

12:33 (5:21)

T/MŁM/45

 KS KSZO II Ostrowiec Św.

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

19:40 (10:22)

9 kolejka

T/MŁM/49

 MSS Masłów

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

31:45 (16:23)

T/MŁM/50

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

 SPR WISŁA I Sandomierz

18:23 (10:13)

T/MŁM/51

 KSSPR I Końskie

 KS KSZO II Ostrowiec Św.

49:26 (18:13)

10 kolejka

T/MŁM/55

 SPR WISŁA I Sandomierz

 KSSPR I Końskie

21:23 (10:10)

T/MŁM/56

 KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

 MSS Masłów

41:11 (20:4)

T/MŁM/57

 KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

 KS KSZO II Ostrowiec Św.

28:20 (13:8)

Tabela

 Msc

Drużyny

M

P

Z

 P

 Rw Rp

Br.

+/-

1

  KSSPR I Końskie

10

30

10

0

0 0

386--202

+184

2

  SPR WISŁA I Sandomierz

10

24

8

2

0 0

286--168

+118

3

  KS PGE VIVE II Kielce

10

18

6

4

0 0

305--211

+94

4

  KS PGE VIVE III Kielce

10

12

4

6

0 0

264--294

-30

5

  KS KSZO II Ostrowiec Św.

10 3 1 9 0 0 211--352 -141

6

  MSS Masłów

10

3

1

9

0 0

174--399

-225